bootstrap navbar

CURSO PROPEDÉUTICO SEMESTRE B 2017

GRUPO A

1. ACOSTA LUCAS LAURA

2. ALANIS GONZALEZ ANDREA DEL CONSUELO

3. ALDABA CHAVEZ SANDRA YADIRA

4. ALDACO QUIÑONES CASANDRA

5. ALVAREZ ARCINIEGA MANUEL ALEJANDRO

6. ALVAREZ CEDILLO ISAMAR

7. AMADOR GUERRERO ALEJANDRA

8. ANDRADE ANGEL YESSICA

9. ANDRADE CAMPOS JESUS EDUARDO

10. ARAGON MARQUEZ NATALIA ABIGAHIL

11. ARANDA GARCIA GENESIS MINERVA

12. BARAJAS RODRIGUEZ ISABEL

13. BENITEZ GARCIA MEZTLI ATENEA

14. CABRERA BONILLA PERLA IVONNE

15. CALDERON FRAYRE ANDREA

16. CAMACHO REYES KAREN DANIELA

17. CAMPOS HERNANDEZ ITZEL PAULINA

18. CARDENAS AGUILERA ALICIA

19. CARDENAS RUVALCABA HANNIA ANDREA

20. CARRILLO MENDIA LIZETH CONCEPCION

21. CARRILLO SOTO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES

22. CASIO PINEDA JORGE ALBERTO

23. CASTAÑEDA AGUILERA GENESIS MAGALY

24. CASTAÑEDA TINOCO PATRICIA NAYELI

25. CASTILLO GURROLA ODALYS PAMELA

26. CENTENO CAMPOS MARIA DE JESUS

27. CEPEDA MOLINA CLAUDIA LISSET

28. CHAIDEZ CHAVERO OMAR JAIR


GRUPO B

1. CHAVEZ COBOS JAZMIN BELEN

2. CHAVEZ ORTIZ DENISSE DOLORES

3. CIRIANO ROBLES MARIA FERNANDA

4. CONTRERAS SALCIDO OSCAR ALBERTO

5. CONTRERAS VALDEZ KAREN DANIELA

6. CORONEL LEON CLAUDIA YAMILET

7. CORRAL JIMENEZ DULCE VALERIA

8. CORTEZ SOLANO NORA JANETH

9. DAVILA MARTINEZ KARLA JANETH

10. DE HARO CONTRERAS FRIDA ANGELICA

11. DE LA TORRE REYES YOLANDA GUADALUPE

12. DIAZ GALINDO YOSSELIN

13. DIAZ GOMEZ ADRIANA LIZBETH

14. DIAZ MORALES ITZEL ARELI

15. DIAZ PEREZ CLAUDIA JUDITH

16. DUARTE BARRAZA LIZBETH REFUGIO

17. ENRIQUEZ BARRAZA FERNANDA MICHELL

18. ESPARZA DELGADO MIRIAM JAZMIN

19. ESPINOZA BAÑUELOS KARINA JANETTE

20. ESTRADA GONZALEZ RIGOBERTO

21. FLORES ALVARADO ANA KAREN

22. FLORES AVALOS MARIA DE LOS ANGELES

23. FLORES CALDERON FATIMA ISABEL

24. GALINDO DE LA CRUZ CHRISTIAN ADRIAN

25. GALINDO GALLEGOS MARIA ALEJANDRA

26. GALVAN FAUDOA NUVIA OFELIA

27. GARCIA CALDERON ANA KAREN

28. GARCIA ESPINOZA ALONDRA MARIA


GRUPO C

1. GODOY BENITEZ ANA ISABEL

2. GONZALEZ FLORES MARIA GUADALUPE

3. GUERECA SORIA CINDY

4. GUERRERO ISAIS JACQUELINE PATRICIA

5. HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ LIZETH GUADALUPE

6. HERRERA ENRIQUEZ DIANA VALERIA

7. IBARRA AYALA PERLA NEREYMI

8. LARES AGUILAR KARELY LIZBETH

9. LAZALDE CASTILLO MARTHA JAZMIN

10. LEYVA AGUILAR KARLA JANETH

11. LOERA RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO

12. LOPEZ BUSTOS JESUS JONAN

13. LOPEZ LERMA NUBIA IONE

14. LOPEZ MERAZ DIEGO IVAN

15. LOPEZ RAMIREZ GERARDO ANTONIO

16. MADRID RIVAS YAJAIRA LIZBETH

17. MARTINEZ JUAREZ PERLA GUADALUPE

18. MARTINEZ MERAZ MARIA ELIZABETH

19. MEDINA ALVAREZ LILIAN ELIZABETH

20. MEDINA LANDEROS ANDREA

21. MEJORADO PANIAGUA MARIA PATRICIA

22. MELENDEZ MARTINEZ ALMA SOFIA

23. MENDOZA LERMA MIRIAM ITZEL

24. MENDOZA SOLIS ALONDRA ISABEL

25. MORALES MORALES LUCERO IVETTE

26. MORALES OLIVAS MARIA GUADALUPE

27. MORALES RODRIGUEZ CYNTHIA SARAI

28. MORENO RODRIGUEZ VASTI

29. MORONES DUARTE DAISY CASSANDRA

GRUPO D

1. MUÑOZ MENDOZA SEBASTIAN

2. NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ ZULEICA GUADALUPE

3. OCHOA TORRES DANIEL

4. OLAGUEZ ROBLES PAMELA CAROLINA

5. OLGUIN CRUZ VALERIA GUADALUPE

6. OLMEDA NORIEGA MARIA GUADALUPE DE JESUS

7. ORTEGA GONZALEZ MELISSA SARAHI

8. ORTEGA ROSALES MONTSERRAT

9. ORTIZ LUGO CAMILA IVANA

10. ORTIZ SALAZAR JAVIER ALEJANDRO

11. PADILLA OROZCO JOSE LUIS

12. PEREZ GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO

13. PEREZ NUÑEZ EDUARDO ALONSO

14. PEYRO ALCAZAR MONICA JAPSIRE

15. QUINTERO MEDRANO SERGIO FERNANDO

16. QUIROGA PEREZ MAYTE FERNANDA

17. RAMIREZ ORTEGA ADILENE DEL SOCORRO

18. RAMIREZ ORTIZ MAVAN ALEJANDRA

19. RENTERIA MAGALLANES FATIMA DEL PILAR

20. RESENDIZ LERMA CINTHIA GUADALUPE

21. REYES CONTRERAS FELIPE DE JESUS

22. RIOS CRUZ YADIRA ALEJANDRA

23. RIOS IBARRA ADRIAN

24. RIVAS HERRERA ARIADNA ANAID

25. RIVERA HOLGUIN CRUZ YACARI

26. ROBLES MENA FATIMA DEL ROCIO

27. RODRIGUEZ CABRERA AIDE FERNANDA

28. RODRIGUEZ GALVAN TANIA JACZEL

GRUPO E

1. RODRIGUEZ ROJAS NELLY YADIRA

2. ROJAS GUEVARA KARLA DANIELA

3. ROSALES ARROYO MARLEN

4. ROSALES CANO KARLA DENISS

5. SALAZAR ROSALES MARIA

6. SALTIJERAL RAMIREZ ESTHER MICHELLE

7. SANCHEZ ARCINIEGA FLOR ELVIRA

8. SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ JOSE MANUEL

9. SANCHEZ RODELO STEPHANIE

10. SAUCEDO MEDINA JORGE ALBERTO

11. SEADE ZAMARRIPA KARLA JANETH

12. SIMENTAL PEREZ NATHALIA ALEJANDRA

13. SOLIS BANDERAS ANA LUISA

14. SOSA HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRA ELIZABETH

15. SOTO BARRIOS NAYELI GUADALUPE

16. SOTO MONTIEL BRITNEY

17. SOTO RUBIO PAMELA GISEL

18. SOTO VILLARREAL JOSE MANUEL

19. TALAVERA SALINAS SEILA XIMENA

20. TELLEZ FERNANDEZ JENNIFER MARIA

21. TERRAZAS GARCIA LESLIE KRISTELL

22. TORRES ORTIZ FRIDA VERONICA

23. VARGAS ALVARADO SANDRA GUADALUPE

24. VAZQUEZ AGUILAR DANIELA ABIGAIL

25. VAZQUEZ TORRES GUADALUPE YAZMIN

26. VAZQUEZ VILLA ANA FERNANDA

27. VILLA ROMAN LILIANA JACQUELINE

28. ZAMBRANO TINAJERO KARYME ASHLEY